SCHEDULE

  • DATE
  • TIME
  • VENUE
  • TRAINER
  • 09.09.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 21.03.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 21.03.2017
  • 10:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 19.03.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Alaverdi
  • Sergey Grigoryan
  • 19.03.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Ijevan
  • Izabella Harutyunyan
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 19.03.2017
  • 14:30:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 19.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Alaverdi
  • Sergey Grigoryan
  • 19.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Ijevan
  • Almast Sargsyan
    Izabella Harutyunyan
  • 19.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Ijevan
  • Izabella Harutyunyan
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 19.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Vayk
  • Abgar Klyan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 19.03.2017
  • 10:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 18.03.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Stepanavan
  • Sergey Grigoryan
  • 18.03.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Noyemberyan
  • Almast Sargsyan
    Izabella Harutyunyan
  • 18.03.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Gyumri
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Monica Margaryan
  • 18.03.2017
  • 14:30:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 18.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Stepanavan
  • Sergey Grigoryan
  • 18.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Noyemberyan
  • Almast Sargsyan
    Izabella Harutyunyan
  • 18.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Gyumri
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Monica Margaryan
  • 18.03.2017
  • 10:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 17.03.2017
  • 14:00:00
  • Yeghegnadzor
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Arusyak Julhakyan
  • 05.03.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Tigran Yegoryan
    Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 05.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Sisian
  • Moushegh Shoushanyan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 05.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Gyumri
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 05.03.2017
  • 00:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Tigran Yegoryan
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 04.03.2017
  • 12:00:00
  • Stepanavan
  • Genya Petrosyan
    Sergey Grigoryan
  • 04.03.2017
  • 12:00:00
  • Goris
  • Moushegh Shushanyan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 04.03.2017
  • 11:30:00
  • Charentsavan
  • Kristina Gevorgyan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 04.03.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Ashtarak
  • David Gyurjyan
    Arusyak Julhakyan
  • 03.03.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Kapan
  • Moushegh Shoushanyan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 02.03.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Genya Petrosyan
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 27.02.2017
  • 14:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 26.02.2017
  • 13:30:00
  • Noyemberyan
  • Moushegh Shoushanyan
    Diana Atoyan
  • 26.02.2017
  • 12:00:00
  • Vardenis
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 26.02.2017
  • 12:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
  • 26.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • David Gyurjyan
    Arusyak Julhakyan
  • 25.02.2017
  • 14:00:00
  • Armavir
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Alla Sargsyan
  • 25.02.2017
  • 12:00:00
  • Vayk
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Moushegh Shoushanyan
  • 25.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Gyumri
  • Sergey Grigroryab
    Elina Danielyan
  • 23.02.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Tigran Yegoryan
    Genya Petrosyan
  • 19.02.2017
  • 15:30:00
  • Yerevan,164/1 Antarayin street
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Tigran Yegoryan
  • 19.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Ararat
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Narine Rshtouni
  • 19.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Tiigran Yegoryan
    Arusyak Julhakyan
  • 19.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Vardenik
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    David Gyurjyan
  • 19.02.2017
  • 10:30:00
  • Artashat
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
    Elina Danielyan
  • 18.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Hrazdan
  • Narine Rshtuni
    David Gyurjyan
  • 18.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Abovyan
  • Genya Petrosyan
    Diana Atoyan
  • 18.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin street
  • Tigran Yegoryan
    Monika Margaryan
  • 18.02.2017
  • 00:00:00
  • Tschambarak
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Arusyak Julhakyan
  • 17.02.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Yerevan, 164/1 Antarayin
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
    Genya Petrosyan
  • 14.02.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Talin
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 13.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Kapan
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Abgar Klyan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 13:30:00
  • Gyumri
  • Arusyak Julhakyan
    Kristina Gevorkyan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 12:30:00
  • Kapan
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Abgar Klyan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Stepanavan
  • Moushegh Shushanyan
    Monica Margaryan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Goris
  • David Gyurjyan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Kapan
  • Arsen Shahbazyan
    Abgar Klyan
  • 12.02.2017
  • 00:00:00
  • Ijevan
  • Almast Sargsyan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 11.02.2017
  • 14:00:00
  • Sisian
  • David Gyurjyan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 11.02.2017
  • 14:00:00
  • Stepanavan
  • Moushegh Shushanyan
    Monica Margaryan
  • 11.02.2017
  • 13:00:00
  • Vanadzor
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 11.02.2017
  • 13:00:00
  • Aragats
  • Genya Petrosyan
    Izabella Harutyunyan
  • 11.02.2017
  • 12:30:00
  • Armavir
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    Kristina Gevorkyan
  • 11.02.2017
  • 12:30:00
  • Armavir
  • Narine Rshtuni
    Arusyak Julhakyan
  • 10.02.2017
  • 15:00:00
  • Yeghegnazdor
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 05.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Vanadzor,
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 05.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Alaverdi, 5a Jravazani street
  • Arusyak Julhakyan
    Moushegh Shushanyan
  • 05.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Noyemberyan, 6 Kamoyi street
  • Tigran Yegoryan
    Izabella Harutyunyan
    Ruzanna Abrahamyan
  • 05.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Gyumri, 25 Gorki street
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 05.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Gyumri, 50/4 Khorenatsi street
  • Kristina Gevorkyan
    Narine Rshtuni
  • 04.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Vanadzor, "Green house" hotel
  • Sergey Grigoryan
    Arsen Shahbazyan
  • 04.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Vanadzor, Kirovakan hotel
  • Yeranuhi Tumanyants
    Almast Sargsyan
  • 04.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Alaverdi, 5a Jravazani street
  • Arusyak Julhakyan
    Moushegh Shushanyan
  • 04.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Gavar, 32 Azatutyan
  • Genya Petrosyan
    Abgar Klyan
    Artur Grigoryan
  • 04.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Sevan,10/30 Sayat-Nova
  • David Gyurjyan
    Elina Danielyan
  • 04.02.2017
  • 11:00:00
  • Ijevan, 5a Yerevanyan
  • Tigran Yegoryan
    Izabella Harutyunyan